Tapered Roller Bearing 32210-32217 Bearing Steel for Auto Wheel Applications
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Standard Tapered Roller Bearings

Tapered Roller Bearing 32210-32217 Bearing Steel for Auto Wheel Applications

Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your auto wheel applications with our high-performance Tapered Roller Bearing 32210-32217—crafted from premium bearing steel to deliver exceptional durability under heavy loads. Engineered with single-row precision, these bearings minimize friction and noise, extending the service life of your vehicle’s wheel assembly while reducing maintenance downtime.

  • Precision-machined to meet auto industry standards, ensuring a perfect fit for 32210 through 32217 model specifications
  • Constructed with high-grade bearing steel for superior wear resistance, ideal for both passenger and commercial vehicles
  • Designed to handle radial and axial loads efficiently, providing stable performance even in challenging driving conditions

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Product Specifications

Parameter Details
Model NO. 32210, 32211, 32212, 32213, 32214, 32215, 32216, 32217
Rows Number Single
Load Direction Radial Bearing
Material Bearing Steel
Specification 10*26*8mm
HS Code 8482102000
Production Capacity 1000000 units

Application Industries

Industry Typical Equipment
Automotive Passenger vehicles, commercial trucks, wheel hubs
Industrial Machinery Transmissions, gearboxes, axles

Eliminate Wheel Bearing Failures with Precision 32210-32217 Tapered Roller Bearings

Auto wheel bearing failures cause costly downtime, safety risks, and frequent replacements. Many buyers struggle with inconsistent quality from low-cost suppliers or long lead times for genuine parts. When bearings fail prematurely, repair shops face angry customers and lost revenue, while manufacturers deal with production delays and warranty claims.

High-Strength Tapered Roller Bearings for Reliable Auto Wheel Performance

Our Tapered Roller Bearing 32210-32217 series solves these issues with bearing steel construction and precision engineering. As an integrated manufacturer with ISO9001 certification, we ensure each bearing meets P0-P4 precision standards and Z2-Z4 noise grades. Whether you need 1pc for emergency repair or bulk orders for production lines, our flexible MOQ and 5-15 day bulk delivery keep your operations running.

Engineered for Auto Wheel Applications Under Heavy Load

These single-row radial bearings excel in automotive wheel assemblies, where they withstand combined radial and axial loads from vehicle weight, cornering forces, and road impacts. The tapered design distributes load evenly across rolling elements, reducing stress and extending service life in passenger cars and commercial trucks. Properly matched to wheel hub specifications, they maintain stability even at high rotational speeds.

Key Technical Features Driving Performance

Bearing steel construction provides superior hardness and wear resistance, critical for withstanding the constant friction in wheel applications. The 10*26*8mm specification (for model 32210) offers optimal fit in standard wheel hub assemblies, ensuring proper load distribution and minimal play. Our precision manufacturing process controls dimensional accuracy, reducing vibration and noise during operation. Each bearing undergoes rigorous QC testing to verify load capacity and rotational smoothness before shipment.

Why Quality Tapered Roller Bearings Reduce Total Cost

Choosing low-quality tapered roller bearings may save upfront costs but leads to higher expenses long-term. Inferior materials cause premature wear, leading to wheel looseness, uneven tire wear, and potential safety hazards. Our bearings, backed by a 12-month global warranty, minimize replacement frequency and maintenance costs. With ISO14001 certification, we also ensure environmental compliance in production—avoiding the legal risks of non-certified components.

Your Trusted Partner for Auto Wheel Bearings

With 18 years in the industry, we serve global buyers across Europe, America, and Southeast Asia. Our full R&D and QC lab ensures consistent quality, while OEM/ODM capabilities allow customization to specific vehicle models. We provide free technical guidance to help you select the right bearing型号, and defect replacement is guaranteed. For urgent needs, sample lead times are just 3-5 days, with free samples available (buyer covers freight).

Packaging & Shipping

  • Securely packed to prevent damage during transit
  • Sample lead time: 3–5 days for standard items
  • Bulk delivery: 5–15 days after payment confirmation
  • Multiple payment options: T/T, credit card, Alibaba trade assurance
  • 1pc MOQ available for emergency repairs

Get Your Tapered Roller Bearings Shipped Fast

Don’t let bearing issues slow down your operations. Send us your required model (32210-32217), quantity, and application details today. Our team will confirm specifications and provide a quote within 24 hours. With our stable supply and competitive pricing, you can keep inventory stocked and avoid production delays.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: Are these bearings suitable for both passenger cars and commercial vehicles?

A: Yes, the 32210-32217 series is designed for various auto wheel applications, including passenger cars, light trucks, and commercial vehicles, depending on specific model requirements.

Q: How do I confirm the correct bearing size for my wheel hub?

A: Provide your vehicle model or hub dimensions, and our technical team will assist with选型 confirmation to ensure proper fit and performance.

Q: What is your warranty policy for these tapered roller bearings?

A: We offer a 12-month global warranty covering manufacturing defects. Defective products will be replaced or refunded at no additional cost.

Q: Can I order a single bearing for emergency repair?

A: Yes, we accept 1pc MOQ for standard items, supporting urgent maintenance needs.

Q: How quickly can I receive my order?

A: Samples ship in 3–5 days, while bulk orders are delivered within 5–15 days after payment, depending on quantity and destination.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing model, quantity, and application details to sales02@saifan-group.com — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Tags: 32210 Bearing 32210-32217 Tapered Roller 32217 Bearing auto wheel bearing Bearing Steel Tapered Bearing Buy Tapered Roller Bearing for Auto High Precision Tapered Wheel Bearing Tapered Roller Bearing
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Wholesale Needle Roller Bearing NATV5-PP to NATV17-PP with Long Life High Speed Low Noise

Needle Roller Bearings

Wholesale Needle Roller Bearing NATV5-PP to NATV17-PP with Long Life High Speed Low Noise

<p>Ensure smooth, quiet machinery operation with our <strong>Needle Roller Bearing</strong> NATV5-PP to NATV17-PP series—engineered for long life, high-speed performance, and minimal noise in industrial applications. Crafted from premium bearing steel with precision ratings up to P4 and vibration levels as low as Z4, these bearings deliver consistent reliability even under demanding conditions.</p><ul><li>Designed to reduce downtime with extended service life, addressing the need for stable, cost-effective components in manufacturing and automation</li><li>Precision-machined NATV series structure ensures optimal load distribution, making them ideal for gearboxes, textile machinery, and agricultural equipment</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization to match specific dimensional requirements, backed by our ISO 9001:2015 certified production process</li></ul>

View Details
Tapered Roller Bearing NTN 30305 30306 30307 for Industrial Machinery 25x62x17mm P0-P4 Precision

Roller Bearing

Tapered Roller Bearing NTN 30305 30306 30307 for Industrial Machinery 25x62x17mm P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Tapered Roller Bearing NTN 30305</strong>, engineered to deliver consistent performance even under heavy loads. This 25x62x17mm precision bearing (P0-P4 grades available) minimizes vibration (Z1V1-Z3V3) and extends equipment lifespan, reducing costly downtime for manufacturers and distributors alike.</p><ul><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to diverse industrial environments, from machine tools to agricultural equipment</li><li>NTN genuine quality ensures compatibility with OEM specifications, backed by our ISO 9001-certified production standards</li><li>Supports both standard orders (1pc MOQ) and custom requirements, with fast 3-5 day sample delivery to keep your operations on track</li></ul>

View Details
Conical Roller Bearing 32019 32203 P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Conical Roller Bearing 32019 32203 P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Conical Roller Bearing 32019 32203</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance even under heavy loads. Crafted with P0-P4 precision and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control, this bearing minimizes downtime and extends equipment lifespan, addressing the critical need for stable operation in high-stress industrial environments.</p><ul><li>95*145*32 mm specification optimized for industrial machinery compatibility, with grease or oil lubrication options to suit your maintenance routine</li><li>Backed by Saifan’s ISO 9001:2015 quality assurance and 12-month warranty, ensuring consistent performance you can trust</li><li>Flexible order support includes OEM/ODM customization and 1-piece MOQ for standard bearings, making it easy to secure the exact fit for your application</li></ul>

View Details
Taper Roller Bearing HR30215J HR30216J HR30217J HR30218J for Locomotive Workpieces with P0-P2 Precision

Roller Bearing

Taper Roller Bearing HR30215J HR30216J HR30217J HR30218J for Locomotive Workpieces with P0-P2 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation in your locomotive workpieces with precision-engineered <strong>Taper Roller Bearing</strong> models HR30215J, HR30216J, HR30217J, and HR30218J. Crafted to P0-P2 precision grades, these bearings deliver consistent performance under heavy loads, reducing downtime and extending equipment lifespan in demanding rail applications.</p><ul><li>Available in grease or oil lubrication options to match your maintenance protocols, with Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control for quiet, stable operation</li><li>75*130*27.25 mm (HR30215J) and compatible dimensions ensure seamless integration with standard locomotive part specifications</li><li>Backed by our ISO-certified manufacturing process, combining high-grade materials and strict quality control for long-term durability</li></ul>

View Details