Cylindrical Roller Bearing NJ321 NJ326 NJ328 NJ338 NJ340EM for Industrial Machinery P0-P4 Precision
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Single-Row Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Cylindrical Roller Bearing NJ321 NJ326 NJ328 NJ338 NJ340EM for Industrial Machinery P0-P4 Precision

Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our Cylindrical Roller Bearing series (NJ321, NJ326, NJ328, NJ338, NJ340EM), engineered to deliver consistent performance even under heavy radial loads. Crafted from high-grade bearing steel with P0-P4 precision ratings, these separated-type bearings minimize downtime by simplifying maintenance and replacement—keeping your operations running without costly interruptions.

  • Single-row design with open seals ensures optimal lubrication flexibility (oil, grease, or dry) for diverse industrial environments
  • Large outer dimensions (200-430mm) and strict ISO-compliant quality control guarantee reliable适配 for machine tools, reducers, and heavy-duty equipment
  • Backed by our 12-month warranty and responsive technical support, so you can focus on productivity with confidence

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Product Specifications

Parameter Details
Model NO. Nj321, Nj326, Nj328, Nj338, Nj340em
Outer Dimension Large (200-430mm)
Material Bearing Steel
Spherical Non-Aligning Bearings
Load Direction Radial Bearing
Separated Separated
Product Name Cylindrical Roller Bearing
Structure Cylindrical
Seals Type Open
Lubricate Oil, Grease, Dry
Precision Rating P0, P6, P5, P4, P2
Number of Row Single Row
Service OEM, ODM
Transport Package Carton, Pallet
Specification 105*225*49 mm
Trademark BDL
Origin China
HS Code 8482500090
Production Capacity 100000

Application Industries

Industry Typical Equipment
Industrial Machinery Machine Tools, Printing Machines, Reducers
Auto Parts Manufacturing Transmission Systems, Gearboxes
Agricultural Machinery Harvesters, Tractors
New Energy Wind Turbines, Photovoltaic Equipment
Construction Machinery Excavators, Heavy Load Equipment

Reduce Downtime with Precision Cylindrical Roller Bearings NJ321-NJ340EM for Industrial Machinery

Industrial machinery operators know the cost of unexpected downtime—hours lost to bearing failures, production delays, and emergency repairs. When low-quality bearings fail prematurely, the ripple effect hits your bottom line hard. Sourcing reliable, high-precision bearings with flexible ordering options shouldn’t add to your stress.

Engineered for Industrial Reliability: Cylindrical Roller Bearings You Can Trust

Our Cylindrical Roller Bearings, including models NJ321, NJ326, NJ328, NJ338, and NJ340EM, are designed to solve these challenges. With P0-P4 precision ratings and radial load capacity, they deliver consistent performance in machine tools, reducers, and printing equipment. Backed by our ISO9001-certified manufacturing process, each bearing undergoes strict quality control to ensure durability. We offer 1pc MOQ for standard items and 3–5 day sample lead times, so you can get the parts you need without excessive inventory.

Optimal Performance in Demanding Industrial Conditions

Cylindrical Roller Bearings excel in applications requiring high radial load support and moderate speeds—ideal for industrial machinery like CNC lathes, conveyor systems, and gearboxes. The separated inner and outer rings allow for easy mounting and dismounting, simplifying maintenance. Whether your equipment operates in high-temperature environments or handles heavy loads, these bearings provide the stability needed to keep production running smoothly.

Key Technical Features That Drive Performance

Precision rating is critical for minimizing vibration and extending equipment life. Our P0-P4 options ensure tight tolerances, with P4 bearings offering superior accuracy for high-speed applications. The use of high-grade bearing steel enhances wear resistance, while the single-row design optimizes load distribution. Open seals allow for flexible lubrication—oil, grease, or dry operation—adapting to your specific machinery requirements. The large outer dimension (200-430mm) makes these bearings suitable for heavy-duty industrial equipment where robust performance is non-negotiable.

Why Authentic Bearings Matter for Your Bottom Line

Choosing genuine Cylindrical Roller Bearings over counterfeit alternatives reduces long-term costs. Fake bearings often fail within months, leading to repeated replacements, unplanned downtime, and potential damage to expensive machinery components. Our bearings come with a 12-month global warranty, ensuring you’re covered if issues arise. By investing in quality, you lower total cost of ownership and protect your production schedule from avoidable disruptions.

Your Reliable Bearing Partner Since 2005

Jinan Saifan Bearing has served global buyers across Europe, America, Southeast Asia, and the Middle East for over 18 years. Our full R&D capabilities and QC lab ensure each bearing meets international standards. We offer OEM/ODM customization to match your exact specifications, with strict confidentiality for brand partners. With bulk delivery times of 5–15 days and multiple payment options (T/T, credit card, Alibaba trade), we make ordering seamless. Our technical team provides free guidance, and we stand behind our products with defect replacement and refund policies.

Packaging & Shipping

  • Secure carton and pallet packaging to prevent damage during transit
  • Sample lead time: 3–5 days for standard items
  • Bulk delivery: 5–15 days after order confirmation
  • Global shipping via trusted carriers; buyer covers freight for samples
  • Flexible ordering: 1pc MOQ for standard bearings, ideal for emergency repairs

Get Your Industrial Bearings Delivered Fast

Don’t let bearing issues slow down your production. Send us your required model (NJ321, NJ326, NJ328, NJ338, NJ340EM, or other specifications), application details, and quantity today. Our team will respond with a quote within 24 hours, and we’ll get your order shipped quickly to minimize downtime.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: Are these bearings genuine and traceable?

A: Yes, all our bearings are manufactured in our ISO9001 & ISO14001 certified facility and come with complete traceability documentation.

Q: How do I confirm the right bearing model for my machine?

A: Provide your equipment model or technical parameters (load, speed, dimensions), and our engineering team will assist with free选型确认.

Q: What is the warranty policy?

A: We offer a 12-month global warranty covering manufacturing defects, with free replacement or refund available.

Q: What is the minimum order quantity?

A: Standard items have a 1pc MOQ, supporting both small repairs and bulk orders.

Q: How quickly can you ship?

A: Samples ship in 3–5 days, bulk orders in 5–15 days, with multiple global shipping options.

Q: Do you offer customization?

A: Yes, we provide full OEM/ODM services tailored to your specific design and performance requirements.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application

Tags: Cylindrical Roller Bearing Industrial Machinery Cylindrical Roller Bearing NJ321 Bearing NJ326 Bearing NJ328 Bearing NJ338 Bearing NJ340EM Bearing P0-P4 Precision Cylindrical Roller Bearing
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24160CAME4 24164CAME4 Double Row P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24160CAME4 24164CAME4 Double Row P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your industrial machinery with our high-performance <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing</strong>. Designed to minimize downtime and reduce maintenance headaches, this double row bearing (models 24160CAME4 and 24164CAME4) adapts to misalignment, ensuring consistent operation even in demanding conditions.</p><ul><li>Precision-engineered from premium bearing steel with P0-P4 accuracy and C0/C3/C4 clearance options, delivering long service life and stable performance</li><li>Seamless OEM/ODM customization available to match your specific industrial machinery requirements, backed by our ISO 9001:2015 certified quality control</li></ul><p>Trust in a solution that keeps your production line running efficiently—because every turn counts when your business depends on it.</p>

View Details
Tapered Roller Bearing 30311 30312 30313 for Loom Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

Roller Bearing

Tapered Roller Bearing 30311 30312 30313 for Loom Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, precise operation of your loom machinery with our <strong>Loom Machinery Tapered Roller Bearing</strong>—engineered to minimize downtime and enhance productivity across 30311, 30312, and 30313 models. Crafted with P0-P4 precision (up to P4 for critical high-speed applications), these bearings deliver consistent rotation even under the heavy loads and continuous motion typical in textile production.</p><ul><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to your maintenance routine, while Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration grades reduce noise and extend equipment life</li><li>55*120*29mm specification (30311) ensures perfect fit for standard loom assemblies, with OEM/ODM support for custom dimensions</li><li>Backed by our ISO 9001-certified quality control, each bearing meets strict durability standards to handle the demands of industrial weaving operations</li></ul>

View Details
Koyo Tapered Roller Bearing 30205 P0-P2 Precision for Precision Instruments 25x52x15mm

Roller Bearing

Koyo Tapered Roller Bearing 30205 P0-P2 Precision for Precision Instruments 25x52x15mm

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your precision instruments with the <strong>Koyo Tapered Roller Bearing 30205</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance even under demanding conditions. This 25x52x15mm bearing combines P0-P2 precision grades with C0/C3/C4 clearance options, making it ideal for applications where consistent accuracy and load distribution matter most.</p><ul><li>Trust in authentic Koyo quality, backed by strict ISO standards, to minimize unexpected downtime and maintain long-term operational stability</li><li>Precision-machined design ensures optimal contact angles, reducing friction and extending service life in high-precision equipment</li><li>Flexible customization options available to match your specific instrument requirements, with responsive support from our technical team</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearings NSK 22321CDE4 22322CDE4 for Industrial Machinery P0-P4 Precision

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearings NSK 22321CDE4 22322CDE4 for Industrial Machinery P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your industrial machinery with <strong>NSK 22321CDE4</strong> Self-Aligning Roller Bearings, engineered to minimize downtime and maximize operational efficiency. These precision-grade bearings (P0-P4) handle radial loads with exceptional stability, even in misaligned shafts, making them ideal for heavy-duty equipment like reducers and textile machinery.</p><ul><li>Double-row roller design delivers superior load capacity and shock resistance, critical for continuous industrial use</li><li>Available clearances (C0/C3/C4) allow customization to match specific machinery requirements, reducing premature wear</li><li>Constructed with high-grade bearing steel for long service life, backed by Saifan’s strict quality control and 12-month warranty</li></ul>

View Details