Tapered Roller Bearings 33209 33009 33112 32908 for Industrial Machinery High Precision P0-P4
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Standard Tapered Roller Bearings

Tapered Roller Bearings 33209 33009 33112 32908 for Industrial Machinery High Precision P0-P4

Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our High Precision Tapered Roller Bearings—engineered to minimize downtime and boost operational efficiency. Available in models 33209 (45*85*32 mm), 33009, 33112, and 32908, these bearings deliver P0-P4 precision and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control, making them ideal for heavy-load applications like machine tools and reducers.

  • Long-lasting performance with premium chrome steel construction, reducing replacement frequency and maintenance costs
  • Flexible customization via OEM/ODM services to match your exact specifications, supported by rich stock for quick 3-5 day sample delivery
  • Backed by ISO 9001:2015 quality certification and a 12-month warranty, ensuring reliable operation you can trust

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Product Specifications

Parameter Details
Model NO. 33209
Precision Rating P0, P6, P5, P4, P2
Vibration Z1V1, Z2V2, Z3V3
Service OEM, ODM
Stock Rich Stocks
Feature Long Life, High Speed, Low Noise
Transport Package Carton Pallet
Specification 45*85*32 mm
Origin China
HS Code 8482200000

Application Industries

Industry Typical Equipment
Industrial Machinery Machine Tools, Gearboxes, Reducers, Printing Machines
Automotive Transmission Systems, Wheel Hubs
Agriculture Tractors, Harvesters, Heavy-Duty Farming Equipment
Construction Excavators, Loaders, Conveyors

Prevent Equipment Downtime with High Precision Tapered Roller Bearings 33209 for Industrial Machinery

Industrial machinery operators know the cost of unexpected downtime—every hour of halted production erodes profits and delays deadlines. All too often, substandard bearings fail prematurely, causing costly repairs and unplanned shutdowns. Sourcing reliable tapered roller bearings with consistent quality and flexible ordering options can be a challenge, especially when dealing with multiple suppliers for different models like 33009, 33112, and 32908.

High Precision Tapered Roller Bearings Ready for Immediate Shipment

Our Tapered Roller Bearings 33209 are engineered to address these pain points, offering P0-P4 precision grades and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration levels to ensure smooth operation in industrial machinery. With rich stocks available, we eliminate long lead times, providing the reliability you need to keep your equipment running. Whether for gearboxes, printing machines, or agricultural equipment, these bearings deliver the performance required for demanding applications, supported by our one-stop service that includes both standard and customized solutions.

Engineered for Heavy Loads and High-Speed Industrial Applications

Tapered roller bearings excel in applications where combined radial and axial loads are present, making them ideal for industrial machinery such as machine tools and reducers. The 33209 model, with its 45mm bore diameter and 85mm outer diameter, is designed to handle heavy loads while maintaining high-speed rotation with low noise. Its robust construction ensures durability even in harsh operating conditions, from agricultural fields to construction sites, where equipment reliability directly impacts productivity.

Key Technical Parameters That Ensure Performance

Precision rating is critical for bearing performance—our P0-P4 options allow you to select the exact level needed for your application, from general industrial use (P0) to high-precision machinery (P4). Vibration grades Z1V1 to Z3V3 further enhance operational smoothness, reducing noise and extending equipment life. The 33209’s 32mm width provides stable load distribution, while its long-life design, achieved through high-grade chrome steel and strict manufacturing processes, minimizes replacement frequency. These technical details work together to ensure consistent performance and reduced maintenance costs.

Why Genuine High Precision Tapered Bearings Matter for Total Cost of Ownership

Choosing genuine high precision tapered bearings over counterfeit alternatives directly impacts your bottom line. Counterfeit bearings often fail early due to poor materials and manufacturing, leading to unplanned downtime, expensive repairs, and potential damage to associated equipment. In contrast, our bearings meet ISO, ABMA, and DIN international standards, ensuring reliability and longevity. The initial investment in quality bearings reduces total ownership costs by lowering maintenance needs and extending service intervals, making them a smarter long-term choice for industrial operations.

Our Commitment to Quality and Customer Trust

With over 15 years of manufacturing and export experience, Jinan Saifan Bearing Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for reliability. Our ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 14001 certifications validate our strict quality control processes, from incoming raw material inspection to full-process production supervision. We offer flexible order policies, including 1 piece MOQ for standard bearings and 3-5 working days for sample delivery, ensuring you get the bearings you need when you need them. Our professional technical team provides free guidance on selection, installation, and maintenance, backed by a 12-month warranty for added peace of mind.

Packaging & Shipping

  • Carton pallet packaging for secure transportation
  • 3-5 working days for sample orders, 5-15 working days for bulk orders
  • Multiple logistics options including DHL, FedEx, UPS, air, and sea freight
  • Real-time logistics tracking provided for all shipments
  • 1 piece MOQ for standard bearings, supporting emergency repairs and small-scale purchases

Get Your Tapered Roller Bearings Shipped Today

Don’t let equipment downtime affect your productivity. Whether you need the 33209, 33009, 33112, or 32908 model, our high precision tapered roller bearings are in stock and ready to ship. Send us your requirements, and we’ll ensure you receive the right bearings quickly, minimizing disruption to your operations.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: Are these bearings genuine and traceable?

A: Yes, all our bearings are manufactured in our ISO-certified facility and come with complete traceability documentation to ensure authenticity.

Q: How can I confirm if the 33209 bearing fits my equipment?

A: Provide your equipment model or specific dimensional requirements, and our technical team will verify compatibility and offer free选型 support.

Q: What is the warranty period for these bearings?

A: We offer a 12-month warranty from the date of delivery, covering manufacturing defects with free replacement or refund options.

Q: What is the minimum order quantity for the 33209 bearing?

A: The minimum order quantity is 1 piece for standard bearings, suitable for emergency repairs or small-scale needs.

Q: How quickly can I expect my order to ship?

A: Sample orders ship within 3-5 working days, while bulk orders take 5-15 working days, with multiple logistics options available.

Q: How do you ensure the quality of your bearings?

A: We conduct strict incoming material inspections, full-process production supervision, and comprehensive performance tests in our in-house laboratory, ensuring all products meet international standards.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Tags: 32908 Bearings 33009 Bearings 33112 Bearings 33209 Bearings High Precision Tapered Bearings P0-P4 Precision Tapered Bearings Tapered Roller Bearings Tapered Roller Bearings for Industrial Machinery
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22344MBK 22348MBK 22352MBK 22356MBK/W33 for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22344MBK 22348MBK 22352MBK 22356MBK/W33 for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your industrial machinery with our premium <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing</strong> series, including 22344MBK, 22348MBK, 22352MBK, and 22356MBK/W33 models. Engineered to handle heavy radial loads and misalignment, these bearings minimize downtime and extend equipment lifespan—perfect for demanding industrial applications.</p><ul><li>Precision-grade P0-P4 construction with C0/C3/C4 clearance options ensures optimal performance under varying operating conditions</li><li>Double-row roller design and high-quality bearing steel deliver exceptional durability, even in high-torque environments</li><li>Support for OEM/ODM customization allows seamless integration with your specific machinery requirements</li></ul>

View Details
Metric Inch Needle Roller Bearing with Precision P0-P4 for Industrial Machinery Applications

Needle Roller Bearings

Metric Inch Needle Roller Bearing with Precision P0-P4 for Industrial Machinery Applications

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with our <strong>Metric Inch Needle Roller Bearing</strong>, engineered to deliver consistent performance across P0-P4 precision grades. Crafted from high-grade bearing steel, this radial bearing minimizes friction and maximizes load capacity, making it ideal for high-torque applications in machine tools, conveyors, and automation systems.</p><ul><li>Available in both metric and inch sizes with C0/C3/C4 clearance options to match your exact mechanical requirements</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization for specialized machinery, ensuring seamless integration and reduced downtime</li><li>Backed by our strict quality control processes and 12-month warranty, so you can focus on production without worrying about component reliability</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22316MB/W33 High Precision P5 for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22316MB/W33 High Precision P5 for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in heavy-duty industrial machinery with our <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22316MB/W33</strong>, engineered to minimize downtime and maximize operational efficiency. Crafted to P5 precision grade, this 80x170x58mm double-row roller bearing handles radial loads with exceptional stability, even in misaligned shafts—ideal for machine tools, reducers, and conveyor systems where reliability under stress is non-negotiable.</p><ul><li>High-grade bearing steel construction ensures long service life, reducing the need for frequent replacements</li><li>Available clearances (C0/C3/C4) allow customization to specific machinery requirements, enhancing performance in diverse industrial environments</li><li>Backed by ISO 9001:2015 quality certification and our 12-month warranty for peace of mind with every purchase</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearings 21311-21316CCK W33 for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearings 21311-21316CCK W33 for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearings 21311-21316CCK W33</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance even under heavy radial loads. Crafted with high-grade bearing steel and available in P0-P4 precision grades, these double-row aligning bearings minimize vibration and extend equipment lifespan, addressing the need for stable, long-lasting components in demanding operations.</p><ul><li>Designed with CCK cage and W33 lubrication groove for optimal heat dissipation and maintenance ease</li><li>Precision clearance options (C0/C3/C4) ensure perfect fit for diverse industrial applications</li><li>Backed by ISO 9001:2015 quality certification and our 12-month warranty for peace of mind</li></ul>

View Details