Long-Life Taper Roller Bearing 33007 32207 33207 for Agricultural Machinery
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Standard Tapered Roller Bearings

Long-Life Taper Roller Bearing 33007 32207 33207 for Agricultural Machinery

Minimize downtime and maximize productivity with our Long-Life Taper Roller Bearing designed for agricultural machinery. Engineered to withstand heavy loads and harsh field conditions, this bearing ensures smooth operation in tractors, harvesters, and other farm equipment, reducing the need for frequent replacements.

  • Precision grade P0-P4 available to match your machinery’s exact performance requirements, with a single-row design optimized for radial and axial load handling
  • Durable construction using high-grade materials to resist wear and extend service life, even in dusty or wet agricultural environments
  • Available in models 33007, 32207, and 33207 with a standard 35*62*21mm specification, ensuring compatibility with common farm equipment assemblies
  • Backed by our 12-month warranty and expert technical support, providing peace of mind for your critical agricultural operations

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Número de modelo

Tipo de Sellos

Abrir

Lubricación

Aceite, Grasa, Seco

Clasificación de Precisión

P0, P6, P5, P4, P2

Número de fila

Fila Única

Servicio

OEM, ODM

Paquete de Transporte

Cartón, Palé

Especificación

Código HS

8482500090

Capacidad de Producción

100000 unidades

33007, 32207, 33207, 30207, 30307
35*62*21mm

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Maquinaria Agrícola

Cosechadoras, Tractores, Cultivadores, Sembradoras

Farm Equipment Combine Harvesters, Seeders, Irrigation Systems

Reduce Downtime with Long-Life Taper Roller Bearings 33007 32207 33207 for Agricultural Machinery

Agricultural operations face critical losses when equipment fails during peak seasons. Premature bearing failure in harvesters or tractors often stems from low-quality components that can’t withstand heavy loads and constant vibration. Sourcing reliable bearings with flexible order options and quick delivery remains a challenge for many farm equipment operators.

Long-Life Taper Roller Bearings Engineered for Agricultural Machinery

Our Long-Life Taper Roller Bearings 33007, 32207, and 33207 are designed to address these pain points. With precision ratings from P0 to P4 and single-row construction, they deliver reliable performance in agricultural machinery. We support OEM/ODM customization to match specific equipment requirements, with a 1pc MOQ for standard items and sample lead times of 3–5 days to ensure you get the right parts quickly.

Optimal Performance in Heavy-Duty Farming Conditions

These taper roller bearings excel in the demanding environments of agricultural machinery, where they承受 radial and axial loads simultaneously. Whether used in tractor wheel hubs or harvester gearboxes, their robust design handles the shock, dust, and variable temperatures common in farm operations. Choosing the correct bearing—like our 33207 Taper Bearing—directly impacts equipment uptime and maintenance costs.

Technical Features That Enhance Agricultural Equipment Reliability

The precision rating (P0-P4) ensures minimal vibration and noise, critical for reducing wear on connected components in high-speed applications. With open seal design, these bearings allow for flexible lubrication options (oil, grease, or dry) to adapt to different operating conditions. The 35*62*21mm specification provides a balance of load capacity and compactness, making them ideal for space-constrained agricultural machinery assemblies. Single-row construction simplifies installation while maintaining structural integrity under heavy loads.

Why Quality Bearings Lower Total Cost for Agricultural Operations

Investing in high-quality taper roller bearings reduces the hidden costs of frequent replacements and unplanned downtime. Inferior bearings may save on initial purchase but lead to expensive repairs, lost productivity during harvests, and increased labor costs. Our bearings, backed by ISO9001 certification, ensure consistent performance and durability, lowering long-term operational expenses for farm equipment owners.

Why Agricultural Equipment Makers Trust Saifan Bearings

With over 18 years of experience manufacturing bearings for global markets, we bring expertise specifically tailored to agricultural machinery needs. Our full R&D and QC lab ensure each bearing meets strict quality standards, while 12-month global warranty provides peace of mind. We offer free technical guidance to help you select the right bearing型号, and defect replacement/refund policies ensure risk-free purchasing. Our production capacity of 100,000 units monthly guarantees stable supply even during peak demand seasons.

Packaging & Shipping

  • Secure carton packaging with pallet options for bulk orders
  • Tiempo de entrega de muestra: 3–5 días; entrega a granel: 5–15 días

  • Multiple shipping methods: TNT, FedEx, DHL, and sea freight available
  • Seguimiento en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los envíos

    1 pieza MOQ disponible para necesidades de reemplazo de emergencia

Get Your Agricultural Machinery Bearings Today

Don’t let bearing failures disrupt your farming operations. Send us your equipment model, required bearing型号 (33007, 32207, 33207, etc.), and quantity to receive a quote within 24 hours. With fast delivery and reliable performance, we’ll help you keep your machinery running through every season.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Q: Are these bearings suitable for heavy-load agricultural equipment?

A: Yes, our taper roller bearings are designed to handle both radial and axial loads, making them ideal for heavy-duty farm machinery like tractors and harvesters.

P: ¿Puedo obtener una muestra antes de realizar un pedido al por mayor?

A: Yes, we provide free samples (buyer covers freight) with a 3–5 day lead time to ensure the bearing fits your equipment.

Q: What is the warranty period for these agricultural bearings?

A: Ofrecemos una garantía global de 12 meses que cubre defectos de fabricación, con reemplazo o reembolso gratuito disponible.

Q: Do you support custom specifications for unique agricultural applications?

A: Yes, we provide full OEM/ODM customization to meet specific equipment requirements, including precision and noise grade adjustments.

P: ¿Qué tan rápido puedo recibir mi pedido?

A: Standard items have a 5–15 day bulk delivery time, with expedited shipping options available for urgent needs.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Tags: 32207 Bearing 33207 Taper Bearing Agricultural Machinery Bearing High Precision Taper Roller Bearing 33007 Long-Life Bearing for Agricultural Machinery Long-Life Taper Roller Bearing Taper Roller Bearing 33007 Taper Roller Bearing for Farm Equipment
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Single Row Tapered Roller Bearing 31313 for Plastic Machinery High Durability 65x140x33

Roller Bearing

Single Row Tapered Roller Bearing 31313 for Plastic Machinery High Durability 65x140x33

<p>Keep your plastic machinery running smoothly with the <strong>31313 bearing</strong>, a single row tapered roller bearing engineered for high durability in demanding industrial environments. Its 65x140x33mm dimensions deliver precise radial and axial load handling, ensuring minimal downtime and extended equipment life—exactly what you need to maintain consistent production schedules.</p><ul><li>Constructed from premium bearing steel with P0-P4 precision ratings, this separated-type bearing offers easy installation and maintenance, reducing the hassle of unexpected repairs.</li><li>Designed to thrive in plastic machinery applications, it balances wear resistance with low friction, making it a reliable choice for long-term operational efficiency.</li><li>Backed by OEM/ODM support and our strict quality control standards, you’ll get a bearing that meets ISO industrial benchmarks, so you can focus on growing your business without worrying about component failures.</li></ul>

View Details
Tapered Roller Bearing 31321 30615 33024 for Industrial Machinery High Precision P0-P4

Roller Bearing

Tapered Roller Bearing 31321 30615 33024 for Industrial Machinery High Precision P0-P4

<p>Minimize machinery downtime and boost operational precision with our <strong>Tapered Roller Bearing</strong> series, engineered to deliver reliable performance for industrial machinery. Ideal for heavy-load applications, these bearings (including models 31321, 30615, and 33024) feature P0-P4 precision grades and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control, ensuring smooth rotation even under demanding conditions.</p><ul><li>Separated design allows easy installation and maintenance, reducing setup time for busy production lines</li><li>High-grade bearing steel construction enhances durability, directly addressing the need for long service life in industrial environments</li><li>Available in bore sizes 15-240mm and outer dimensions 35mm-400mm, with OEM/ODM support to match your exact specifications</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24140CA 24144CA 24148CA 24152CA 24156CA W33 for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24140CA 24144CA 24148CA 24152CA 24156CA W33 for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable operation for your industrial machinery with our high-performance <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing</strong> series. Engineered to handle heavy radial loads and misalignment, these double row roller bearings (24140CA, 24144CA W33, 24148CA, 24152CA W33, 24156CA) deliver consistent performance even in demanding working conditions, reducing downtime and maintenance costs.</p><ul><li>Precision grades from P0 to P4 and clearance options (C0/C3/C4) ensure optimal fit for industrial machinery like reducers and printing equipment</li><li>Constructed with premium bearing steel for extended service life, backed by our ISO 9001:2015 quality certification</li><li>W33 design features a lubrication groove and holes for easy maintenance, keeping your equipment running efficiently</li></ul>

View Details
Needle Roller Bearings HK2212 HK2216 HK2516 HK2520 HK2525 for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

Needle Roller Bearings

Needle Roller Bearings HK2212 HK2216 HK2516 HK2520 HK2525 for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with our <strong>Needle Roller Bearings</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance across HK2212, HK2216, HK2516, HK2520, and HK2525 models. Crafted from high-grade bearing steel and available in P0-P4 precision grades, these bearings reduce downtime by maintaining stability even under radial loads, making them ideal for machine tools, textile equipment, and other heavy-duty applications.</p><ul><li>Closed design with C0/C3/C4 clearance options ensures minimal vibration and extended service life</li><li>Supports both grease and oil lubrication for flexible maintenance in diverse operating conditions</li><li>Backed by our ISO 9001-certified quality control, with OEM/ODM customization available to match your exact specifications</li></ul>

View Details