Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 30x72x19mm Stainless Steel for Industrial Machinery
Ball Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Ball Bearing Single-Row Deep Groove Ball Bearings

Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 30x72x19mm Stainless Steel for Industrial Machinery

Ensure smooth, reliable rotation in your industrial machinery with our Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306—crafted from high-grade stainless steel to deliver long-lasting performance even in demanding environments. This 30x72x19mm bearing features a cylindrical bore and sheet metal cage, designed to minimize friction and maintain precision (P0-P4 grade) for consistent operation, reducing costly downtime.

  • Stainless steel construction resists corrosion, ideal for humid or harsh industrial settings
  • 30x72x19mm dimensions ensure perfect fit for machinery like conveyors, pumps, and gearboxes
  • Engineered to meet ISO standards, backed by our 12-month warranty and responsive technical support

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Número de modelo

6306

Jaula

Cilíndrico

Material

Acero Inoxidable

Especificación

30*72*19mm

Código HS

8482102000

Tamaño del paquete

Peso Bruto del Paquete

Locating Feature, Bearing Outer Ring None
Filling Slots Without
Sheet Metal
Bore Type
3.00cm * 7.20cm * 1.90cm
0.340kg

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Maquinaria Industrial

Herramientas de Máquina, Transportadores, Reductores

Automotriz

Motores Eléctricos, Sistemas de Transmisión

Componentes de Tractores, Mecanismos de Cosechadoras

Electrodomésticos

Nueva Energía

Agricultural Equipment
Washing Machines, Air Conditioner Compressors
Solar Tracking Systems, Small Wind Turbines

Eliminate Downtime with Reliable Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306

Industrial operations face constant challenges from bearing failures—unplanned downtime, costly repairs, and compromised production schedules. Many struggle with sourcing bearings that balance precision, durability, and timely delivery, especially when dealing with specialized equipment. The wrong bearing choice can lead to premature wear, increased maintenance, and significant losses in productivity.

Stainless Steel 6306 Bearing: Engineered for Industrial Reliability

Our Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 addresses these pain points with a 30x72x19mm stainless steel construction designed for industrial machinery. As a professional manufacturer with over 15 years of experience, we ensure each bearing meets P0-P4 precision standards and Z2-Z4 noise grades, delivering consistent performance in demanding environments. Whether for machine tools, conveyors, or gearboxes, this bearing provides the stability and longevity industrial operations require.

Optimal Performance in Diverse Industrial Conditions

The Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 excels in applications requiring smooth rotation and high load capacity. Its stainless steel material offers excellent corrosion resistance, making it suitable for humid or harsh environments where standard bearings may degrade. With a cylindrical bore and sheet metal cage, it maintains structural integrity under radial and axial loads, ensuring reliable operation in agricultural machinery, home appliances, and new energy equipment.

Technical Features That Ensure Long Service Life

This bearing’s design prioritizes performance and durability. The absence of filling slots enhances structural strength, allowing it to withstand higher loads without compromising stability. The sheet metal cage provides efficient ball guidance, reducing friction and heat generation during operation. Its 30mm bore diameter, 72mm outside diameter, and 19mm width dimensions are precisely engineered to fit standard industrial equipment, ensuring easy replacement and compatibility with existing systems. These features collectively contribute to a longer service life, minimizing the need for frequent replacements.

Por qué comprometer la calidad de los rodamientos cuesta más

Choosing low-quality bearings may seem cost-effective initially, but the hidden costs of premature failure—downtime, labor, and damaged equipment—far outweigh the savings. Our Stainless Steel Deep Groove Bearing 6306 adheres to ISO, ABMA, and DIN international standards, ensuring consistent quality and performance. With strict quality control processes from raw material inspection to full-process production supervision, we guarantee each bearing meets the highest industry benchmarks, reducing the risk of unexpected failures and lowering total operational costs.

Nuestro Compromiso con Su Éxito Industrial

With ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 14001 certifications, we maintain rigorous quality management and environmental standards. Our professional technical team offers free guidance on bearing selection, installation, and maintenance, ensuring optimal performance for your specific application. We support flexible order policies, including 1 piece MOQ for standard bearings and sample orders with 3-5 working day delivery, making it easy to source the exact components you need when you need them. Backed by a 12-month warranty and responsive after-sales service, we stand behind every bearing we supply.

Packaging & Shipping

  • Secure box packaging to protect against damage during transit
  • 3-5 working days delivery for sample orders, 5-15 working days for bulk orders
  • Múltiples opciones de logística, incluyendo exprés, aérea y transporte marítimo

    Seguimiento en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los envíos

  • 1 piece MOQ available for standard bearings, supporting small-batch and emergency needs

Get Your 6306 Bearing Today

Don’t let bearing issues disrupt your production. Contact us with your bearing requirements, application details, and quantity to receive a prompt quote. Our team is ready to help you secure the reliable, high-quality Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 your industrial machinery needs to stay operational.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Q: Is this bearing made of genuine stainless steel?

A: Yes, our 6306 bearing is constructed with high-grade stainless steel, ensuring corrosion resistance and durability in industrial environments.

Q: ¿Cómo puedo confirmar si este rodamiento se ajusta a mi equipo?

A: Provide your equipment model or specific dimensional requirements, and our technical team will verify compatibility for free.

Q: What warranty is offered for this bearing?

A: We provide a 12-month warranty from the date of receipt, covering manufacturing defects with free replacement or refund options.

Q: ¿Cuál es la cantidad mínima de pedido para este rodamiento?

A: The minimum order quantity is 1 piece for standard bearings, supporting both small repairs and bulk purchases.

P: ¿Qué tan rápido puedo recibir mi pedido?

A: Sample orders are delivered within 3-5 working days, while bulk orders typically ship within 5-15 working days.

Q: ¿Cómo aseguran la calidad del producto?

A: All bearings undergo strict incoming material inspection, full-process supervision, and comprehensive performance testing in our in-house laboratory to meet international standards.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Tags: 30x72x19mm Bearing for Industrial Use 6306 Bearing 30x72x19mm Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 Deep Groove Ball Bearing Stainless Steel High Precision 6306 Ball Bearing Industrial Machinery Bearing stainless steel bearing Stainless Steel Deep Groove Bearing 30x72x19mm
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Self Aligning Ball Bearing 2221M 95x170x32mm Double Row Steel Cage for Industrial Machinery

**解析**:  
– **主关键词前置**:”Self Aligning Ball Bearing” 作为核心关键词,位于前30字符内,符合搜索习惯。  
– **具体型号与规格**:包含型号2221M和尺寸95x170x32mm,满足精准搜索需求。  
– **产品优势**:”Double Row Steel Cage” 明确结构优势,非泛泛形容词。  
– **应用场景**:”for Industrial Machinery” 指向工业机械应用,贴合潜在客户(如工业设备制造商)需求,符合Google EEAT的实用性原则。  
– **长度与格式**:共68字符,无全大写或过度标点,语言流畅,符合专业零售商标题风格。

Ball Bearing

Self Aligning Ball Bearing 2221M 95x170x32mm Double Row Steel Cage for Industrial Machinery **解析**: – **主关键词前置**:”Self Aligning Ball Bearing” 作为核心关键词,位于前30字符内,符合搜索习惯。 – **具体型号与规格**:包含型号2221M和尺寸95x170x32mm,满足精准搜索需求。 – **产品优势**:”Double Row Steel Cage” 明确结构优势,非泛泛形容词。 – **应用场景**:”for Industrial Machinery” 指向工业机械应用,贴合潜在客户(如工业设备制造商)需求,符合Google EEAT的实用性原则。 – **长度与格式**:共68字符,无全大写或过度标点,语言流畅,符合专业零售商标题风格。

<p>Ensure smooth, long-lasting rotation in your industrial machinery with this <strong>Self Aligning Ball Bearing 2221M</strong>, engineered to handle misalignment and heavy radial loads with precision. The double row steel cage design (95x170x32mm) delivers exceptional stability, while P0-P4 precision ratings and 60° contact angle optimize performance in demanding applications like machine tools and textile equipment.</p><ul><li>Steel or brass cage options accommodate specific load requirements, ensuring compatibility with your existing setups</li><li>Unseparated structure minimizes installation complexity, reducing downtime during maintenance</li><li>ISO-certified quality guarantees consistent performance, backed by our 12-month warranty for peace of mind</li></ul>

View Details
6000 6200 6300 Series Deep Groove Ball Bearings P0-P4 Precision Long Life for Industrial Machinery

Ball Bearing

6000 6200 6300 Series Deep Groove Ball Bearings P0-P4 Precision Long Life for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, long-lasting operation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Deep Groove Ball Bearings</strong>, available in 6000, 6200, and 6300 series. Engineered for P0-P4 precision and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control, these bearings minimize downtime by delivering consistent performance even under high-speed conditions.</p> <ul> <li>Low noise design (Z2V2 standard) reduces operational disruptions in manufacturing environments</li> <li>High-grade bearing steel construction ensures extended service life, addressing the challenge of frequent replacements</li> <li>Unseparated structure maintains alignment, critical for maintaining precision in machinery like conveyors and pumps</li> <li>Flexible delivery options (by sea/air) and rich stock availability mean you get the bearings you need without delays</li> </ul> <p>Backed by our ISO 9001-certified quality control, these bearings are the reliable choice for industrial machinery manufacturers seeking both performance and value.</p>

View Details
High Precision Thrust Ball Bearing 51100 51102 51103 51104 for Industrial Machinery

Ball Bearing

High Precision Thrust Ball Bearing 51100 51102 51103 51104 for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>High Precision Thrust Ball Bearing</strong>—engineered to eliminate costly downtime and enhance operational efficiency. Available in models 51100 (20*35*10mm), 51102, 51103, and 51104, these bearings deliver long life, high-speed performance, and low noise, making them ideal for heavy-load applications in machine tools, reducers, and industrial equipment.</p> <ul> <li>Precision-grade construction ensures consistent axial load handling and minimal vibration, critical for maintaining machinery accuracy</li> <li>Supports OEM/ODM customization to match unique equipment specifications, backed by our ISO 9001-certified production process</li> <li>Robust design with high-grade materials guarantees reliable performance even in demanding industrial environments</li> </ul>

View Details
Deep Groove Ball Bearings 608 609 623 624 for Air Drying Equipment with P0-P4 Precision

Ball Bearing

Deep Groove Ball Bearings 608 609 623 624 for Air Drying Equipment with P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your air drying equipment with our high-performance <strong>Deep Groove Ball Bearings</strong>. Precision-engineered in P0-P4 grades, these 608, 609, 623, and 624 models deliver consistent operation even under continuous thermal stress, reducing unplanned downtime and extending equipment lifespan.</p><ul><li>Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control minimizes noise and wear, critical for maintaining air flow efficiency in drying systems</li><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to your maintenance protocols, ensuring optimal performance in varying humidity conditions</li><li>Backed by ISO 9001-certified manufacturing and 12-month warranty, with 1pc MOQ and 3-5 day sample delivery for quick testing</li></ul>

View Details