Cylindrical Roller Bearings NU2322 for Medium-Sized Electric Motors, P0-P4 Precision, 160x340x114mm
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Single-Row Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Cylindrical Roller Bearings NU2322 for Medium-Sized Electric Motors, P0-P4 Precision, 160x340x114mm

Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your medium-sized electric motors with our Cylindrical Roller Bearings NU2322—engineered to deliver consistent performance even under demanding industrial conditions. With precision grades from P0 to P4 and dimensions 160x340x114mm, these bearings minimize vibration and extend motor lifespan, addressing the need for stable, long-lasting components in high-use equipment.

  • Separated inner and outer rings allow easy installation and maintenance, a critical feature for quick replacements in busy manufacturing settings
  • Constructed with high-grade bearing steel for superior radial load capacity, ensuring your motor operates efficiently without unexpected downtime
  • Open design supports versatile lubrication options (oil, grease, dry), adapting to your specific operational requirements

Backed by our ISO 9001:2015 quality certification and 12-month warranty, these NU2322 bearings are the trusted choice for industrial machinery manufacturers seeking precision and durability in every turn.

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Número de modelo

Material

Acero para rodamientos

Esférico

Dirección de Carga

Rodamiento Radial

Separado

Separado

Nombre del producto

Tipo de Sellos

Clasificación de Precisión

P0 P6 P5 P4 P2

Servicio

OEM ODM

Paquete de Transporte

Palé de Cartón

Especificación

Marca registrada

BDL

Origen

China

Código HS

Capacidad de Producción

NU2332
Outer Dimension Large (200-430mm)
Non-Aligning Bearings
Cylindrical Roller Bearing
Structure Cylindrical
Open
Lubricate Oil Grease Dry
Number of Row Single Row
160*340*114 mm
8482500090
100000

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Fabricación

Maquinaria Industrial

Automotriz

Nueva Energía

Medium-Sized Electric Motors, Machine Tools, Gearboxes
Conveyors, Compressors, Pumps
Electric Vehicle Motors, Transmission Systems
Wind Turbine Generators, Solar Power Equipment

Stop Motor Downtime with Precision NU2322 Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Electric motor operators know the frustration: unexpected bearing failure halts production, leaving teams waiting for replacements while deadlines slip. Many struggle with bearings that can’t handle continuous radial loads or lack the precision needed for smooth motor operation. Sourcing reliable bearings with flexible order options often means choosing between long lead times and questionable quality—until now.

Engineered for Medium-Sized Electric Motors: NU2322 Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Our Cylindrical Roller Bearings NU2322 are designed to solve these challenges, delivering P0-P4 precision in a 160x340x114mm form factor ideal for medium-sized electric motors. With separated inner and outer rings, these bearings simplify installation and maintenance, reducing downtime during replacements. Backed by our ISO9001-certified production process, each unit undergoes rigorous quality control to ensure consistent performance, even under the demanding conditions of industrial motor applications.

Where This Bearing Performs Best

Cylindrical Roller Bearings excel in applications requiring high radial load capacity and moderate speeds, making them perfect for electric motor spindles, gearbox input shafts, and conveyor drives. The NU2322 model, with its large outer dimension (200-430mm), handles heavy radial loads while maintaining stability—critical for motors powering manufacturing equipment, automotive production lines, and renewable energy systems. Its open design allows for easy lubrication, ensuring optimal performance in both oil and grease-lubricated environments.

Technical Details That Drive Reliability

The performance of the NU2322 Cylindrical Roller Bearing stems from key engineering features. Its precision rating (P0-P4) ensures minimal runout, reducing vibration and noise in motor operation—essential for meeting Z2-Z4 noise grade requirements in industrial settings. The bearing steel construction provides durability, withstanding wear even in continuous-use applications. As a single-row radial bearing, it’s optimized for pure radial load scenarios, making it a cost-effective choice for motors where axial loads are minimal. The separated design not only eases mounting but also allows for interchangeable components, simplifying inventory management for maintenance teams.

Beyond Price: The True Value of Quality Bearings

Choosing low-cost, uncertified bearings may seem like a budget saver, but the hidden costs add up. Early failures lead to unplanned downtime, expensive repairs, and potential damage to motor components. Our NU2322 bearings, built to ISO standards, offer a 12-month global warranty, ensuring peace of mind and reducing total cost of ownership. With free technical guidance and defect replacement available, we stand behind every bearing we supply—because reliable rotation means more than just a part; it’s the foundation of your operation’s productivity.

Why Global Buyers Trust Saifan Bearings

Since 2005, Jinan Saifan Bearing has served buyers across Europe, America, Southeast Asia, and the Middle East, earning a reputation for stable supply and competitive pricing. Our full R&D and QC lab ensure each bearing meets strict performance criteria, while ISO9001 and ISO14001 certifications validate our commitment to quality and sustainability. We offer flexible orders with 1pc MOQ for standard items, 3–5 day sample lead times, and 5–15 day bulk delivery—so you get the bearings you need when you need them. Whether you require OEM/ODM customization or authentic NSK/INA bearings, our team provides free samples (buyer covers freight) and comprehensive after-sales support to keep your operations running smoothly.

Packaging & Shipping

    Embalaje en cartón y paletas para un transporte seguro

    Plazo de entrega de 3 a 5 días para muestras, de 5 a 15 días para pedidos al por mayor

  • Multiple shipping options including T/T, credit card, and Alibaba trade保障
  • Seguimiento logístico en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los pedidos

  • 1pc MOQ available for standard items, supporting emergency repairs and small-batch purchases

Get Your NU2322 Bearings Today

Don’t let motor downtime impact your bottom line. Whether you need a single replacement bearing or bulk order for production, our NU2322 Cylindrical Roller Bearings are ready to ship. Send us your requirements, and our team will provide a quote within 24 hours—because every minute your equipment is down costs you money.

Preguntas Frecuentes

P: ¿Son estos rodamientos genuinos y trazables?

A: Yes, all our bearings are manufactured in our ISO9001-certified facility and come with full traceability documentation. We also supply authentic NSK/INA bearings sourced directly from authorized channels.

Q: How do I confirm if the NU2322 is compatible with my motor?

A: Provide your motor model, operating speed, and load requirements, and our technical team will verify compatibility and suggest the optimal precision grade for your application.

P: ¿Cuál es su política de garantía?

A: We offer a 12-month global warranty on all our bearings. Manufacturing defects are covered by free replacement or refund, with dedicated after-sales support to resolve issues quickly.

P: ¿Cuál es la cantidad mínima de pedido?

A: Standard items like the NU2322 have a 1pc MOQ, making it easy to order replacements or test samples before larger purchases.

P: ¿Cuánto tiempo tarda el envío?

A: Sample lead time is 3–5 days, with bulk orders delivered in 5–15 days. We work with global logistics providers to ensure timely

Tags: 160x340x114mm Bearings Cylindrical Roller Bearings Electric Motor Bearings Medium-Sized Electric Motor Cylindrical Bearings NU2322 Bearings NU2322 Cylindrical Roller Bearings for Motors P0-P4 Precision Bearings Precision Cylindrical Bearings 160x340x114mm
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Needle Roller Bearing RNA4834 185x215x45mm P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Needle Roller Bearings

Needle Roller Bearing RNA4834 185x215x45mm P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with the <strong>Needle Roller Bearing RNA4834</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance even under heavy radial loads. This 185x215x45mm closed-type bearing—crafted from high-grade bearing steel—minimizes downtime by maintaining stability across P0-P4 precision grades, making it ideal for machinery where consistent motion is critical.</p> <ul> <li>Radial design without inner/outer rings optimizes space efficiency, perfect for compact industrial setups</li> <li>Supports both grease and oil lubrication to adapt to your maintenance routine</li> <li>Backed by Saifan’s strict quality control, ensuring long service life and compatibility with ISO standards</li> </ul> <p>Whether you’re replacing worn components or building new equipment, this bearing balances durability and precision to keep your operations running without interruption.</p>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearings 100x215x47mm P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearings 100x215x47mm P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearings</strong>. Engineered to deliver P0-P4 precision in the 100x215x47mm size, these bearings minimize downtime by accommodating shaft misalignment and heavy radial loads—ideal for machine tools, textile equipment, and other industrial applications where stability under stress matters most.</p><ul><li>High-grade bearing steel construction ensures long service life even in demanding conditions</li><li>Available with C0/C3/C4 clearance options to match your specific operational needs</li><li>Supports both grease and oil lubrication for flexible maintenance</li><li>Backed by our ISO-certified manufacturing process for consistent quality you can trust</li></ul>

View Details
Needle Roller Bearing LB4UU LB5UU LB6UU LB8UU High Precision P0-P4 for Industrial Machinery

Needle Roller Bearings

Needle Roller Bearing LB4UU LB5UU LB6UU LB8UU High Precision P0-P4 for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure seamless industrial machinery performance with our <strong>High Precision Needle Roller Bearing</strong> series (LB4UU, LB5UU, LB6UU, LB8UU), engineered to deliver P0-P4 precision for reliable rotation in demanding applications. Crafted from premium bearing steel with C0/C3/C4 clearance options, these closed-type radial bearings minimize vibration and extend equipment lifespan, addressing the critical need for stable, long-lasting components in high-stress operations.</p><ul><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to diverse industrial environments, reducing maintenance downtime</li><li>3-7 day delivery ensures quick integration into production lines, keeping your operations on schedule</li><li>OEM/ODM support available to tailor dimensions and specifications to your exact machinery requirements</li></ul>

View Details
Cylindrical Roller Bearing NU2236EM NJ2236EM NUP2236M for Vibrating Screens and Rolling Mills

Roller Bearing

Cylindrical Roller Bearing NU2236EM NJ2236EM NUP2236M for Vibrating Screens and Rolling Mills

<p>Keep your vibrating screens and rolling mills running smoothly with our high-performance <strong>Cylindrical Roller Bearing</strong> lineup, including NU2236EM, NJ2236EM, and NUP2236M models. Engineered to handle heavy radial loads and continuous vibration, these bearings minimize downtime and boost productivity in tough industrial environments.</p><ul><li>Precision-grade P0-P4 construction ensures reliable rotation even under extreme stress, addressing the need for consistent performance in high-demand applications</li><li>Separated inner and outer rings allow for easy installation and maintenance, a critical feature for equipment operators seeking efficient upkeep</li><li>Made from premium bearing steel with open seals for optimal lubrication flow, extending service life in dusty or high-temperature conditions</li></ul>

View Details