Rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos N2338em NJ2338em NF2338em Serie para maquinaria industrial Precisión P0-P4
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Single-Row Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos N2338em NJ2338em NF2338em Serie para maquinaria industrial Precisión P0-P4

Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our Cylindrical Roller Bearings N2338em NJ2338em NF2338em Series. Engineered to deliver P0-P4 precision and reliable performance, these bearings reduce downtime and enhance equipment efficiency, even under heavy radial loads.

  • Separated structure allows easy maintenance and quick replacement, minimizing production interruptions
  • Constructed with high-grade bearing steel for extended service life, ideal for industrial machinery operating in demanding conditions
  • Supports both grease and oil lubrication, offering flexibility to match your specific operational needs
  • Backed by our ISO 9001:2015 quality certification and 12-month warranty, ensuring consistent performance you can trust

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Número de modelo

N2338em

Dimensión exterior

35mm-180mm

Material

Acero para rodamientos

Esférico

Rodamientos no alineables

Dirección de Carga

Rodamiento Radial

Separado

Separado

Nombre del producto

Rodamiento de rodillos cilíndricos

Tamaño del orificio

15-90 mm

Estructura

Cilíndrico

Lubricación

Grasa o Aceite

Clasificación de Precisión

P0 P6 P5 P4 P2

Vibración

Servicio

OEM ODM

Paquete de Transporte

Palé de Cartón

Especificación

190*400*132mm

Marca registrada

Origen

Japón

Código HS

8482500090

Capacidad de Producción

100000

Z1V1 Z2V2 Z3V3
NTN

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Maquinaria Industrial

Máquinas herramienta, Maquinaria de impresión, Reductores

Automotriz

Sistemas de Transmisión, Cajas de Cambios

Agricultura

Cosechadoras, Tractores

Nueva Energía

Aerogeneradores, Equipos Fotovoltaicos

Construcción

Excavadoras, Maquinaria Pesada

Minimice el tiempo de inactividad con rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos de alta precisión N2338em para maquinaria industrial

Los operadores de maquinaria industrial conocen la frustración del tiempo de inactividad inesperado causado por fallas en los rodamientos. Cuando los rodamientos de baja calidad fallan prematuramente, las líneas de producción se detienen, los costos de reparación aumentan y se pierden plazos. Encontrar rodamientos confiables y de alta precisión con opciones de pedido flexibles y entrega rápida puede ser un desafío constante para los equipos de mantenimiento y los gerentes de compras.

Diseñado para un Rendimiento Confiable en Maquinaria Crítica

Our Cylindrical Roller Bearings N2338em Series address these pain points with precision-engineered solutions for industrial machinery. With P0-P4 precision ratings and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration grades, these bearings deliver consistent performance in machine tools, printing equipment, and reducers. Backed by our full R&D capabilities and ISO9001-certified quality control, we ensure each bearing meets strict industry standards. Whether you need a single replacement unit or bulk order, our 1pc MOQ for standard items and 3-5 day sample lead time keep your operations running smoothly.

Rendimiento Óptimo en Entornos Industriales de Alta Carga

Los rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos como el N2338em sobresalen en aplicaciones que requieren alta capacidad de carga radial y velocidades moderadas. Los anillos internos y externos separados permiten un montaje y desmontaje fáciles, simplificando el mantenimiento en espacios reducidos. Estos rodamientos prosperan en entornos industriales donde la maquinaria experimenta operación continua, manejando cargas radiales de manera eficiente mientras mantienen la precisión. El diseño no alineante garantiza estabilidad en equipos con mínima deflexión del eje, lo que los hace ideales para cajas de cambios de alta resistencia y husillos de máquinas herramienta.

Características Técnicas Clave que Mejoran el Rendimiento de la Maquinaria

Los rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos de la serie N2338em incorporan características técnicas críticas que impactan directamente en la eficiencia operativa. Las opciones de clasificación de precisión (P0-P4) permiten la selección según los requisitos de la aplicación, con grados de precisión más altos que reducen la vibración y mejoran la precisión rotacional en maquinaria de precisión. Los grados de vibración -

aseguran un funcionamiento silencioso, un factor crucial en entornos sensibles al ruido. Construidos con acero de rodamiento de alta calidad, estos rodamientos ofrecen una excelente resistencia al desgaste, extendiendo la vida útil incluso bajo cargas pesadas. El diseño de estructura separada facilita el mantenimiento y la sustitución, minimizando el tiempo de inactividad del equipo durante las reparaciones.

Valor a Largo Plazo: Invertir en Rodamientos de Calidad Reduce los Costos Totales

Elegir rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos genuinos y de alta calidad en lugar de alternativas más baratas rinde dividendos a largo plazo. Los rodamientos inferiores a menudo conducen a reemplazos frecuentes, tiempo de inactividad no planificado y posibles daños a componentes adyacentes. Nuestros rodamientos de la serie N2338em, construidos según los estándares de precisión P0-P4, ofrecen un rendimiento confiable que reduce la frecuencia de mantenimiento y extiende la vida útil del equipo. Con una garantía global de 12 meses y una política de reemplazo por defectos, respaldamos nuestros productos, asegurando que obtenga el máximo valor de su inversión. El costo inicial de los rodamientos de calidad se compensa rápidamente con costos totales de propiedad más bajos y un mejor tiempo de actividad de la maquinaria.

Por qué los fabricantes industriales confían en los rodamientos Saifan

As an integrated bearing manufacturer and exporter with over 18 years of experience, Jinan Saifan Bearing has earned the trust of global industrial buyers. Our ISO9001 and ISO14001 certifications demonstrate our commitment to quality and environmental standards. We maintain a full QC lab and R&D department to ensure each bearing meets rigorous performance criteria. With a production capacity of 100,000 units and 5-15 day bulk delivery times, we provide stable supply even for large-scale projects. Our technical team offers free guidance on bearing selection and application, helping you choose the right solution for your specific machinery needs. We serve customers across Europe, America, Southeast Asia, and the Middle East, building long-term partnerships based on reliability and competitive pricing.

Packaging & Shipping

    Embalaje seguro de cartón y palets para garantizar la integridad del producto durante el transporte

    3-5 días de tiempo de entrega para muestras, 5-15 días para pedidos al por mayor

    Múltiples opciones de envío, incluyendo exprés, aéreo y marítimo

    Seguimiento en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los envíos

    1 pieza de cantidad mínima de pedido para artículos estándar, apoyando reparaciones de emergencia

Consigue tus rodamientos de la serie N2338em hoy

Don’t let bearing issues disrupt your production schedule. Whether you need a single N2338em bearing for emergency repair or are planning a bulk order for your manufacturing facility, we’re ready to fulfill your requirements. Send us your bearing model, application details, and quantity, and our team will provide a prompt quote and delivery timeline. The sooner you order, the sooner you can restore optimal performance to your industrial machinery.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Q: ¿Son estos rodamientos N2338em productos genuinos de ?

A: Sí, suministramos rodamientos auténticos /

, y todos nuestros productos se pueden rastrear a través de nuestra cadena de suministro certificada. Podemos proporcionar documentación para verificar la autenticidad a solicitud.

Q: ¿Cómo puedo confirmar si el N2338em es el rodamiento adecuado para mi equipo?

A: Our technical team can assist with选型 based on your equipment model, operating conditions, and load requirements. Provide us with your application details, and we’ll help confirm the correct bearing specification.

Q: ¿Cuál es el período de garantía para estos rodamientos de rodillos cilíndricos?

A: Ofrecemos una garantía global de 12 meses en todos nuestros rodamientos. Si se identifica un defecto de fabricación dentro de este período, proporcionamos reemplazo gratuito o reembolso.

Q: ¿Cuál es la cantidad mínima de pedido para la serie N2338em?

A: We accept orders for as little as 1 piece for standard items, making it easy to source emergency replacements or small quantities for

Tags: Cylindrical Roller Bearings Cylindrical Roller Bearings for Industrial Machinery High Precision N2338em Bearings Industrial Machinery Bearings N2338em Bearings NF2338em Bearings NJ2338em Series P0-P4 Precision Bearings
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
Tapered Roller Bearing 33206 30x62x25mm P0-P2 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Tapered Roller Bearing 33206 30x62x25mm P0-P2 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with the <strong>Tapered Roller Bearing 33206</strong>, engineered to deliver consistent performance even under heavy loads. This 30x62x25mm bearing (P0-P2 precision grade) minimizes downtime by reducing vibration (Z1V1-Z3V3 options) and extending service life, making it ideal for high-stress applications like gearboxes and conveyors.</p><ul><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to your maintenance routine, ensuring hassle-free operation</li><li>Strict quality control aligns with ISO standards, guaranteeing reliable performance batch after batch</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization to match unique machinery specs, eliminating compatibility concerns</li></ul>

View Details
Cylindrical Roller Bearing NN3076K High Precision P4 for Industrial Machinery 380x560x135mm

Roller Bearing

Cylindrical Roller Bearing NN3076K High Precision P4 for Industrial Machinery 380x560x135mm

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with the <strong>Cylindrical Roller Bearing NN3076K</strong>, engineered to deliver consistent performance even under heavy loads. This high precision P4 grade bearing (380x560x135mm) minimizes vibration and extends equipment lifespan, addressing the critical need for reliable motion in demanding manufacturing environments.</p><ul><li>Separated inner/outer ring design allows easy mounting and maintenance, a key advantage for industrial machinery operators</li><li>Constructed with premium bearing steel to meet ISO standards, ensuring compatibility with high-precision machine tools and heavy-duty equipment</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization to fit specific machinery requirements, backed by Saifan’s decade-long manufacturing expertise</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22205cc CK CA with Long Life for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22205cc CK CA with Long Life for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, long-lasting operation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 22205cc CK CA</strong>—engineered to minimize downtime and enhance rotational precision. This high-performance bearing adapts to misalignment, reducing stress on equipment while delivering consistent low noise operation, making it ideal for heavy-duty applications where reliability is non-negotiable.</p><ul><li>Precision grade options (P0-P4) and clearance levels (C0/C3/C4) ensure optimal fit for your specific machinery requirements</li><li>Constructed with premium bearing steel for extended service life, tackling wear and heavy loads with ease</li><li>Double-row roller design provides superior radial load capacity, critical for industrial equipment stability</li><li>Backed by our 12-month warranty and technical support, giving you confidence in every rotation</li></ul>

View Details
Spherical Roller Bearing 23038 CC CA W33 High Load Capacity for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Spherical Roller Bearing 23038 CC CA W33 High Load Capacity for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable operation even under heavy industrial loads with the <strong>Spherical Roller Bearing 23038 CC CA W33</strong>, engineered to deliver exceptional performance in machinery like conveyors, presses, and mining equipment. Its self-aligning design compensates for shaft misalignment, reducing wear and extending equipment lifespan—no more costly downtime from misalignment issues.</p><ul><li><strong>High load capacity</strong> handles radial and axial forces with precision, thanks to premium bearing steel construction and P0-P4 precision ratings</li><li>100x215x47mm dimensions with C0/C3/C4 clearance options for tailored fit in industrial applications</li><li>Grease or oil lubrication flexibility ensures adaptability to your maintenance routine</li><li>Backed by our ISO 9001-certified manufacturing, this bearing delivers consistent performance to keep your operations running无忧 (worry-free).</li></ul>

View Details