Cylindrical Roller Bearing NSK NJ426EM 130x340x78mm for Industrial Machinery
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Single-Row Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Cylindrical Roller Bearing NSK NJ426EM 130x340x78mm for Industrial Machinery

Ensure smooth, high-precision rotation in your industrial machinery with the NSK NJ426EM Cylindrical Roller Bearing, designed to deliver reliable performance even under heavy radial loads. This 130x340x78mm radial roller bearing minimizes downtime with its separated inner and outer rings, allowing for easy maintenance and quick replacements—keeping your production line running without costly interruptions.

  • Engineered with premium bearing steel for long service life, meeting P0-P4 precision standards to match the demands of machine tools, reducers, and industrial equipment
  • Open design with versatile lubrication options (oil, grease, dry) ensures adaptability to diverse operating conditions, backed by NSK’s reputation for quality and Saifan’s 12-month warranty for added peace of mind

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Número de modelo

Dimensión exterior

35mm-400mm

Material

Acero para rodamientos

Esférico

Rodamientos no alineables

Dirección de Carga

Rodamiento Radial

Separado

Separado

Nombre del producto

Rodamiento de rodillos cilíndricos

Estructura

Cilíndrico

Tipo de Sellos

Abrir

Lubricar

Grasa de aceite seca

Clasificación de Precisión

P0 P6 P5 P4 P2

Número de fila

Fila Única

Servicio

OEM ODM

Paquete de Transporte

Palé de Cartón

Especificación

Marca registrada

Origen

Japón

Código HS

8482500090

Capacidad de Producción

100000

Nj426em
130*340*78 mm
NSK

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Maquinaria Industrial

Herramientas de Máquina, Equipos de Impresión, Reductores

Fabricación

Máquinas CNC, Husillos, Motores Eléctricos

Molinos de laminación, trituradoras, transportadores

Generación de Energía

Heavy Industry
Generators, Compressors, Pumps

Reduce Downtime with Genuine NSK NJ426EM Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Industrial machinery operators know the cost of unexpected downtime—hours lost to bearing failures, missed production deadlines, and expensive repairs. Sourcing reliable bearings often means navigating minimum order quantities that delay urgent replacements, or worrying whether the product received matches the specification needed for critical equipment.

Genuine NSK NJ426EM Bearings for Reliable Performance

The NSK NJ426EM Cylindrical Roller Bearing addresses these challenges with authentic Japanese manufacturing and precise engineering. As an integrated bearing supplier with ISO9001 certification, we ensure each unit meets NSK’s strict quality standards, supporting applications in machine tools, printing equipment, and heavy-duty gearboxes. With a 1pc MOQ for standard items and 3–5 day sample lead times, we deliver the flexibility to meet both emergency repairs and planned maintenance schedules.

Diseñado para aplicaciones industriales de alta resistencia

Designed as a radial bearing with a separated structure, the NJ426EM excels in high-load environments where durability is non-negotiable. Its 130x340x78mm dimensions and single-row cylindrical roller design provide stable radial load capacity, making it ideal for machinery subject to continuous operation, such as conveyors and crushers. The open seal type allows for flexible lubrication with oil, grease, or dry methods, adapting to diverse operating conditions in manufacturing and power generation sectors.

Precision and Material Quality That Matters

The performance of the NSK NJ426EM stems from its core technical features. Crafted from high-grade bearing steel, it offers exceptional wear resistance, while precision ratings from P0 to P2 ensure compatibility with applications requiring tight tolerances, such as CNC machine spindles. The separated design simplifies installation and maintenance, reducing downtime during part replacement. These attributes collectively extend equipment lifespan and minimize the risk of premature failure under heavy loads.

Avoid Hidden Costs of Counterfeit Bearings

Choosing genuine NSK NJ426EM bearings over counterfeit alternatives protects your operation from hidden expenses. Fake bearings often fail early, leading to secondary damage to shafts or housings, unplanned production stops, and increased labor costs for repairs. Our authentic NSK products, traceable to Japan, comply with international standards and undergo rigorous quality checks, ensuring consistent performance and reducing total cost of ownership over time.

Why Global Buyers Choose Saifan for Bearings

With over 18 years in the industry, we serve clients across Europe, America, Southeast Asia, and the Middle East, backed by a full R&D team and QC lab. Our 12-month global warranty covers manufacturing defects, with free technical guidance and defect replacement available. We offer flexible payment options including T/T, credit card, and Alibaba trade assurance, ensuring secure transactions. For standard items, bulk delivery takes 5–15 days, with free samples available (buyer covers freight), making us a reliable partner for both OEM/ODM projects and emergency replacements.

Packaging & Shipping

    Embalaje en cartón y palets para un transporte seguro

    Plazo de entrega de 3 a 5 días para muestras, de 5 a 15 días para pedidos al por mayor

    Envío global a través de DHL, FedEx, UPS, aire o flete marítimo

    Seguimiento logístico en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los pedidos

  • 1pc minimum order quantity to support urgent repairs

Get Your NSK NJ426EM Bearing Today

Don’t let equipment downtime impact your bottom line. Whether you need a single replacement bearing or bulk order for production, we ensure fast delivery and authentic quality. Send us your requirements with the bearing model, application details, and quantity, and our team will respond within 24 hours to help you get back to full operation.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Q: ¿Son estos rodamientos genuinos?

A: Sí, suministramos rodamientos auténticos obtenidos directamente de canales autorizados, con trazabilidad completa para garantizar la originalidad.

Q: How do I confirm if the NJ426EM fits my equipment?

A: Proporcione el modelo de su equipo o las especificaciones técnicas, y nuestro equipo de ingeniería verificará la compatibilidad sin costo alguno.

P: ¿Cuál es la política de garantía?

A: We offer a 12-month global warranty covering manufacturing defects, with free replacement or refund for qualifying issues.

P: ¿Cuál es la cantidad mínima de pedido?

A: La cantidad mínima de pedido es de 1 pieza para artículos estándar, apoyando tanto reparaciones de emergencia como compras en pequeñas cantidades.

P: ¿Cuánto tiempo tarda el envío?

A: Samples ship within 3–5 days, and bulk orders within 5–15 days, with global logistics options to meet your timeline.

Q: How can I verify the bearing’s authenticity?

A: Authentic NSK bearings include original packaging with serial numbers; we provide documentation to confirm traceability and quality.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Tags: 130x340x78mm Bearing Cylindrical Roller Bearing Industrial Machinery Bearing NJ426EM Bearing for Industrial Equipment NSK Cylindrical Roller Bearing NJ426EM NSK NJ426EM Precision Cylindrical Bearing 130x340x78 Radial Roller Bearing for Machinery
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
High Precision Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUP2328EM for Industrial Machinery 130x280x93mm

Roller Bearing

High Precision Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUP2328EM for Industrial Machinery 130x280x93mm

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with the <strong>High Precision Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUP2328EM</strong>, engineered to deliver reliable performance under heavy radial loads. This 130x280x93mm radial bearing features separated inner and outer rings for easy installation and maintenance, making it ideal for machine tools, reducers, and printing equipment where downtime is costly.</p><ul><li>Precision grade options from P0 to P4 and vibration levels up to Z3V3 ensure minimal noise and extended service life, addressing the need for consistent operation in high-demand environments.</li><li>Constructed with high-grade bearing steel, it withstands rigorous industrial conditions while maintaining dimensional stability, backed by our ISO 9001:2015 quality certification for peace of mind.</li></ul>

View Details
High Precision Double Row Cylindrical Roller Bearing NN3052K for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

High Precision Double Row Cylindrical Roller Bearing NN3052K for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with the <strong>NN3052K bearing</strong>, a high-performance double row cylindrical roller bearing engineered to deliver exceptional stability under heavy radial loads. Crafted from premium bearing steel and available in precision grades up to P4, this separated structure design allows for easy installation and maintenance, reducing downtime and boosting operational efficiency.</p><ul><li>Outer dimension of 260*400*104 mm ensures perfect compatibility with industrial equipment requiring robust load handling</li><li>Open seal design with oil/grease lubrication flexibility adapts to diverse working conditions, enhancing long-term reliability</li><li>Backed by Saifan's ISO 9001-certified quality control, this bearing minimizes vibration (V1-V4 grades) for quieter, more consistent performance</li></ul>

View Details
Tapered Roller Bearing 30234 30336 32238 32038X Low Noise for Sports Equipment

Roller Bearing

Tapered Roller Bearing 30234 30336 32238 32038X Low Noise for Sports Equipment

<p>Enjoy smooth, quiet motion in your sports equipment with our <strong>Low Noise Tapered Roller Bearing for Sports Equipment</strong>, designed to minimize distractions and enhance performance. These precision-engineered bearings (models 30234, 30336, 32238, 32038X) deliver reliable rotation even under consistent use, ensuring your equipment operates at peak efficiency without the hassle of frequent maintenance.</p><ul><li>Constructed with high-grade bearing steel and precision rating up to P4, these separated-type bearings balance radial load capacity with reduced vibration (Z1V1 to Z3V3), ideal for high-intensity sports applications.</li><li>Flexible lubrication options (grease or oil) allow customization to match your specific equipment needs, while the 60*130*48.5 mm specification ensures a secure fit for compatible machinery.</li></ul>

View Details
Needle Roller Bearing LBE10UU LBE12UU LBE16UU LBE20UU LBE25UU for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision Rating

Needle Roller Bearings

Needle Roller Bearing LBE10UU LBE12UU LBE16UU LBE20UU LBE25UU for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision Rating

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with our <strong>Needle Roller Bearing</strong> series (LBE10UU, LBE12UU, LBE16UU, LBE20UU, LBE25UU). Engineered to deliver P0-P4 precision, these bearings minimize vibration and extend equipment lifespan, even under heavy radial loads—perfect for machine tools, conveyors, and automation systems where reliability can’t be compromised.</p> <ul> <li>Closed design with bearing steel construction ensures consistent performance in demanding environments, paired with flexible lubrication options (grease or oil) for tailored maintenance.</li> <li>Choose from clearance grades C0/C3/C4 to optimize fit for your specific application, backed by our ISO-certified manufacturing process for unwavering quality control.</li> <li>Sample orders ship in 3-7 days, with bulk production ready to keep your operations running without costly downtime—because we know every minute counts in your workflow.</li> </ul>

View Details