Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 High Capacity for Industrial Machinery
Roller Bearing

ISO

Certified

P0-P4

Precision

1 PC

Min. Order

Roller Bearing Self-Aligning Spherical Roller Bearings

Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 High Capacity for Industrial Machinery

Ensure smooth, high-capacity rotation for your industrial machinery with the Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33. Engineered to handle heavy radial loads while accommodating misalignment, this bearing minimizes downtime and boosts operational efficiency in demanding industrial settings.

  • Precision performance: Available in P0-P4 grades with C0/C3/C4 clearance options to match your exact machinery requirements
  • Double-row roller design delivers exceptional load-bearing capacity (100*215*47mm dimensions) for long-term reliability
  • High-grade bearing steel construction ensures extended service life even under harsh working conditions
  • Supports OEM/ODM customization to seamlessly integrate with your equipment, backed by our ISO 9001-certified manufacturing process

MOQ

1 Piece

Lead Time

5-15 Days

Warranty

12 Mo.

Precision

P0-P4

Noise Grade

Z2-Z4

Customization

OEM/ODM

  • High-grade chrome steel for long service life
  • Strict raw material inspection & full process monitoring
  • ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001 certified
  • ABMA & DIN standards compliant
  • Free samples for qualified distributors
  • T/T, Credit Card & Alibaba payment accepted

Product Details

Product Specifications

Parameter Details
Model NO. 22214 CC CA W33
Precision Rating P0, P6, P5, P4, P2
Clearance C0, C3, C4
Service OEM, ODM
Rolling Body Roller Bearings
The Number of Rows Double
Material Bearing Steel
Spherical Aligning Bearings
Load Direction Radial Bearing
Separated Unseparated
Specification 100*215*47 mm
Trademark SKF/NTN/NSK/NMB/Koyo/NACHI/Timken
Origin China
HS Code 8482300000

Application Industries

Industry Typical Equipment
Industrial Machinery Machine Tools, Printing Presses, Reducers
Automotive Wheel Hubs, Transmission Systems
Agriculture Harvesters, Tractors
New Energy Wind Turbines, Photovoltaic Equipment
Construction Excavators, Heavy Load Machinery

Prevent Costly Downtime with High Capacity Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33

Industrial machinery operators know the frustration of unexpected bearing failures—downtime that halts production, increases maintenance costs, and delays deliveries. Many face challenges with generic bearings that lack the precision to handle heavy loads or maintain alignment in demanding applications. Sourcing reliable, high-quality bearings with flexible order options often feels like an uphill battle, especially when dealing with overseas suppliers.

High Capacity Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 for Reliable Industrial Performance

Our Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 is engineered to address these pain points, offering high capacity and alignment capabilities critical for industrial machinery. As an integrated manufacturer with ISO9001 and ISO14001 certifications, we ensure consistent quality through rigorous R&D and QC processes. Whether your equipment requires standard specifications or custom solutions, our OEM/ODM services adapt to your needs, with 1pc MOQ for standard items and sample lead times as short as 3–5 days.

Optimal Performance in Demanding Industrial Conditions

The Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 excels in applications involving heavy radial loads, moderate axial loads, and misalignment. Its double-row roller design and aligning properties make it ideal for industrial machinery operating under variable conditions, such as conveyor systems, gearboxes, and crushers. The bearing’s robust construction ensures durability in high-stress environments, reducing the risk of premature failure and extending equipment lifespan.

Key Technical Features That Drive Performance

Precision rating options from P0 to P4 allow customization based on application requirements—P4 for high-precision machinery like CNC tools, and P0 for general industrial use. Clearance levels (C0, C3, C4) accommodate thermal expansion and load conditions, ensuring optimal operation at different temperatures. Constructed from high-grade bearing steel, the 22214 CC CA W33 delivers exceptional strength and wear resistance, while its unseparated design simplifies installation and maintenance. With dimensions 100*215*47 mm, it fits seamlessly into standard industrial equipment configurations.

Why Genuine Bearings Lower Total Cost of Ownership

Choosing authentic Spherical Roller Bearings over counterfeit alternatives reduces long-term costs significantly. Counterfeit bearings often fail early, leading to unplanned downtime, expensive repairs, and potential damage to other machine components. Our bearings, backed by a 12-month global warranty, ensure reliability and performance consistency. We stand behind every product, offering defect replacement or refund to minimize your risk and maximize operational efficiency.

Our Commitment to Reliability and Service

With over 18 years of experience serving global buyers across Europe, America, Southeast Asia, and the Middle East, Jinan Saifan Bearing has built a reputation for stability and trust. Our full R&D capabilities and in-house QC lab ensure each bearing meets strict quality standards. We offer free technical guidance to help you select the right bearing for your application, and our flexible payment options (T/T, credit card, Alibaba trade) simplify transactions. With bulk delivery times of 5–15 days and free samples (buyer covers freight), we prioritize your convenience and satisfaction.

Packaging & Shipping

  • Secure packaging in carton pallets to prevent damage during transit
  • Sample lead time: 3–5 days for standard items
  • Bulk delivery: 5–15 days after order confirmation
  • Global shipping via trusted carriers; tracking provided for all orders
  • Minimum order quantity: 1 piece for standard bearings, supporting emergency repairs and small-batch needs

Get Your Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 CC CA W33 Today

Don’t let bearing issues disrupt your operations. Contact us with your bearing model, application details, and quantity requirements to receive a prompt quote. Our team is ready to assist with technical选型 and ensure you get the right bearing for your machinery. With fast shipping and reliable support, we’re here to keep your equipment running smoothly.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: Are these bearings genuine and traceable?

A: Yes, we supply authentic bearings and can provide documentation to trace each product back to its manufacturing batch, ensuring quality and authenticity.

Q: How do I confirm if the 22214 CC CA W33 is suitable for my equipment?

A: Provide your equipment model, load conditions, and operating speed, and our technical team will verify compatibility and offer选型 guidance at no cost.

Q: What is your warranty policy for this bearing?

A: We offer a 12-month global warranty. If the bearing fails due to manufacturing defects, we provide free replacement or a full refund.

Q: What is the minimum order quantity for the 22214 CC CA W33?

A: The minimum order quantity is 1 piece for standard items, making it easy to source single units for emergency repairs.

Q: How long does it take to ship after ordering?

A: Standard items are shipped within 3–5 days for samples and 5–15 days for bulk orders, with global logistics options to suit your timeline.

Q: How can I verify the authenticity of the bearing upon receipt?

A: Check for the brand trademark (SKF/NTN/NSK etc.) on the bearing and packaging. We also provide certificates of conformity and batch traceability documentation upon request.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 24 hours.

</

Tags: 22214 CC CA W33 22214 CC CA W33 Bearing High Capacity 22214 CC CA W33 Bearing High Capacity Bearing Industrial Machinery Bearing Spherical Roller Bearing Spherical Roller Bearing 22214 Spherical Roller Bearing for Industrial Machinery
Fast Response · Within 24 Hours

Request a Quote for
This Product

Tell us your requirements -- quantity, specifications, or customization needs. Our team will respond with a competitive quote within 24 hours.

01

Submit Inquiry

Fill in your product requirements and contact details.

02

Confirm Parameters

Our team confirms specs, quantity, and arranges samples.

03

Receive Quotation

Get a detailed PI with competitive pricing and trade terms.

04

Place Order

Complete payment and we arrange production & delivery.

Product Inquiry Form

By submitting, you agree to be contacted by our sales team. We respect your privacy.

Related Products

More products from the same category

View All
High Precision Long Life Conical Roller Bearing Koyo 31316 80x170x39mm for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

High Precision Long Life Conical Roller Bearing Koyo 31316 80x170x39mm for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation for your industrial machinery with the <strong>High Precision Long Life Conical Roller Bearing Koyo 31316</strong>, designed to deliver reliable performance even under heavy loads. This 80x170x39mm bearing combines P0-P4 precision grades and Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration control to minimize downtime and extend equipment service life, addressing the critical need for stable, long-lasting components in demanding operations.</p> <ul> <li>Engineered with Koyo’s trusted quality, it supports both grease and oil lubrication for flexible maintenance, making it ideal for machine tools, reducers, and other industrial applications.</li> <li>Backed by our ISO 9001-certified manufacturing process, this conical roller bearing ensures consistent dimensional accuracy and wear resistance, so you can focus on productivity without worrying about premature failures.</li> </ul>

View Details
Taper Roller Bearing HR32203J HR32204J HR32205J HR32206J for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

Roller Bearing

Taper Roller Bearing HR32203J HR32204J HR32205J HR32206J for Industrial Machinery with P0-P4 Precision

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with our Taper Roller Bearing HR32203J, HR32204J, HR32205J, and HR32206J series—engineered to deliver reliable performance across P0 to P4 precision grades. Crafted with high-grade chrome steel and严格的全流程质量管控, these bearings minimize downtime by maintaining stable operation even under heavy loads, addressing the need for consistent, long-lasting components in demanding work environments.</p><ul><li><strong>P0-P4 precision options</strong> to match your machinery’s exact tolerance requirements, from general industrial use to high-precision applications</li><li>17*40*17.25mm specification (HR32203J) with Z1V1-Z3V3 vibration grades, ensuring quiet operation and reduced wear</li><li>Supports both grease and oil lubrication for flexible maintenance, backed by our 12-month warranty and expert technical support</li></ul>

View Details
Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24160-24176CCK/W33 P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

Roller Bearing

Self-Aligning Roller Bearing 24160-24176CCK/W33 P0-P4 Precision for Industrial Machinery

<p>Ensure smooth, reliable operation in your industrial machinery with our high-performance <strong>Self-Aligning Roller Bearing</strong>—engineered to minimize downtime and handle misalignment challenges effortlessly. Available in 24160-24176CCK/W33 models with P0-P4 precision grades, this double row roller bearing delivers consistent radial load support and long service life, making it ideal for heavy-duty equipment like reducers and excavators.</p><ul><li>C0/C3/C4 clearance options allow precise tuning to your machinery’s operating conditions, ensuring optimal performance under varying loads</li><li>Constructed with premium bearing steel and adhering to ISO standards, it maintains stability even in demanding industrial environments</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization to match your specific dimensional or packaging requirements, backed by our 12-month warranty for peace of mind</li></ul>

View Details
Needle Roller Bearing Axk3047 Axk3552 Axk4060 Axk4565 Axk5070 for Industrial Machinery OEM ODM

Needle Roller Bearings

Needle Roller Bearing Axk3047 Axk3552 Axk4060 Axk4565 Axk5070 for Industrial Machinery OEM ODM

<p>Ensure smooth, precise rotation in your industrial machinery with our high-performance <strong>Needle Roller Bearing Axk3047 Axk3552 Axk4060 Axk4565 Axk5070</strong>, engineered to reduce downtime and boost operational efficiency. Crafted from premium bearing steel with P0-P4 precision ratings, these bearings deliver exceptional load capacity and wear resistance, even in heavy-duty applications.</p><ul><li>Available in critical dimensions including 50*70*3 mm, with C0/C3/C4 clearance options to match your specific machinery requirements</li><li>Supports OEM/ODM customization for seamless integration into unique industrial setups, backed by our ISO 9001-certified manufacturing process</li><li>Quick 3-7 day delivery ensures minimal production delays, while grease or oil lubrication flexibility adapts to diverse operating conditions</li></ul>

View Details